LUA Bravado's Hope
First Place Winner OSF (no suri champion
awarded) Reserve Champion Lamafest
High placings in the huge LFA Fall Harvest double
ALSA shows
Top 6 LFA World Futurity
LUA Bravado's Deja Vu
First and Grand Champion OSF
First and Grand Champion Lamafest
First and Grand Champion
Lamafest Llama Futurity
LUA Bravado's Elegance
First and Grand Champion OSF
Reserve Champion Lamafest
LUA Bravado's BadaBing
First Place Lamafest Llama Futurity
First place Lamafest Novice OB
Third place Lamafest Novice Pack
2nd place Lamafest HWM
Second place Ohio State Fair
LUA Bravado's Hope
Double Frist place wins and
Double Grand Champion 2006 ILE
Second place East Central
Ohio Futurity
LUA Bravado's Deja Vu
First and Grand Champion HHH show
First and Grand Champion MM B show
Grand Champion ECO Llama Show
First place MM Breeder's Futurity
First place Mid Michigan
LUA Bravado's Bring It On First & Reserve
Champion Mid Mich.
Fourth place MM Breeder's Futurity
Second Place MM Breeder's
Futurity Bred & Owned
Second Place Halter class Lamafest
Top 5 Lamafest Futurity
LUA Bravado's BadaBing
First Place MM Breeder's
Futurity Bred & Owned
Second place 2006 MM B
Second place 2006 Mid Michigan
Third place MM Breeder's
Futurity juvenile male
LUA Bravado's Elegance
First and Reserve Champion HHH
First and Grand Champion ECOLS
Two first place wins 2006 TC
First place Mid Michigan Llama Show
Two first place wins 2006 MM A & B
Three 2nds 2006 ILE show
Star Status Symbol
Three first place wins and
Triple Grand Champion ILE
Best Of Show
GirlsJustWannaHaveFun
Double First place &
Double Grand Champion 2006
Millennium Magic A & B shows
East Fork Knights In White
Satin
First and Grand Champion HHH show
First and Grand Champion MM A show
Double First place ECO Llama Show
First place MM Futurity Maturity Male
GirlsJustWannaHaveFun
Triple First place wins and
Reserve Champion 2006 ILE show
Star Status Symbol
First place and Grand Champion HHH
First place and Grand Champion
Suri Male Lamafest Llama Futurity
Star Shock Wave
Double second place winner and
Reserve Champion 2006 ECOLS
Double second place winner 06 TC
Double second place winner 06 ILE
Second place 2006 HHH